Lørdag 26 / 10

Kino 2 Kino 3 Kino 4 Kino 5 Litteraturhuset Cinema Hall
10:00
Nordic-Baltic short film 2
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (12)
10:15
10:30
Commissioned Films
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (12)
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Nordic-Baltic short film 1
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (12)
12:15
12:30
Lotte & Dragejakten
Norw. vers. (A)
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
Addams Family
Norw. vers. (A)
13:45
14:00
Captain Sabertooth and the Magic Diamond *
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (A)
Best of International Shorts 2 *
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (15)
14:15
Nordic-Baltic Student Film Competition
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (15)
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Norwegian Pioneer
Anna Tystad Aronsen
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
New Nordic Animation
Sivertsen, Sparre, Väänänen, Lindblom
17:15
17:30
Nordic-Baltic Student film panorama
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (15)
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
Captain Morten & the Spider Queen *
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (6)
19:45
20:00
Satiriks
Gaupås Johansen, Liodden, Norske Grønnsaker, Waage
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
Winner Films
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (15)
23:45
Kino 2 Kino 3 Kino 4 Kino 5 Litteraturhuset Cinema Hall
16:00
Norwegian Pioneer
Anna Tystad Aronsen
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
Satiriks
Gaupås Johansen, Liodden, Norske Grønnsaker, Waage
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45

Kino 4

Litteraturhuset

Kino 2 Kino 3 Kino 4 Kino 5 Litteraturhuset Cinema Hall
10:00
Nordic-Baltic short film 2
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (12)
10:15
10:30
Commissioned Films
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (12)
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Nordic-Baltic short film 1
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (12)
12:15
12:30
Lotte & Dragejakten
Norw. vers. (A)
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
Addams Family
Norw. vers. (A)
13:45
14:00
Captain Sabertooth and the Magic Diamond *
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (A)
Best of International Shorts 2 *
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (15)
14:15
Nordic-Baltic Student Film Competition
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (15)
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Nordic-Baltic Student film panorama
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (15)
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
Captain Morten & the Spider Queen *
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (6)
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
Winner Films
Orig. vers. - Eng. sub. (15)
23:45
Kino 2 Kino 3 Kino 4 Kino 5 Litteraturhuset Cinema Hall
17:00
New Nordic Animation
Sivertsen, Sparre, Väänänen, Lindblom
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45

Litteraturhuset

No events available!